Jún 2019 - TRIprogram

Mesiac jún je bohatý na domáce aj zahraničné preteky:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JÚN 2019
01. 06. - MEJ, Weert NED - Matej GrmanAurel Barto
01. 06. - TRYathlon,  Sprint,  Šamorín  CHALLENGE SAMORIN   
01. 06. - SlPo triatlon 3. kolo, Veľké Úľany - VEĽKOÚĽANSKÝ TRIATLON

01. 06. - SlPo triatlon žiaci 17. kolo, Veľké Ú
ľany - VEĽKOÚĽANSKÝ TRIATLON 
01. 06. - SlPo triatlon 4. kolo,  Šamorín  OLYMP SAMORIN  

01. 06. - MS v strednom triatlone Challenge Family, Šamorín  CHALLENGE THE CHAMPIONSHIP
------ 
08. 06. - WTS 4. kolo, Leeds GBR - Romana Gajdošová  W-elita
08. 06. - EP 7. kolo, Dnipro UKR - Ivana Kuriačková  W-elita
08. 06. - SlPo triatlon 5. kolo, Bratislava - PRESSBURG TRIATLON 
08. 06. - SlPo akvatlon žiaci 18. kolo, Bratislava - PRESSBURG TRIATLON 
08. 06. - Triatlon, Turčianske Kľačany - VODÁCKY TRIATLON
08. 06. - Preteky olympijských nádejí, Příbram CZE  - 
SVK NOMINÁCIA
09. 06. - M-SR kros duatlon + SlPo kros triatlon 2. kolo, Breza - HORNOORAVSKÝ KROS DUATLON 
09. 06. - Stredný triatlon, Bratislava - PRESSBURGMAN
09. 06. - Akvabike, Bratislava - PRESSBURG AKVABIKE
09. 06. - Preteky olympijských nádejí - mix štafety, Příbram CZE  -  SVK NOMINÁCIA 

------ 
15. 06. - M-SR ŽIAKOV + SlPo triatlon žiakov 19. kolo, Dvory nad Žitavou - TRIATLONOVÝ FESTIVAL
15. 06. - SlPo triatlon  7. kolo, Dvory nad Žitavou - MIKROTRIATLON

15. 06. - Ttriatlon  0,35-10-2,5, Dvory nad Žitavou - SUPERŠPRINT TRIATLON
------ 

20.-23. 06. ME dorastencov Kitzbühel, AUT Adam Ulbricht, Jozef Vrábel  dorastenci, Nora Jenčušová, Zuzana Michaličková  dorastenky
22. 06. SlPo triatlon mix štafety, Senec - 
22. 06. ATU AP, Larache MOR, Marek Pavuk  M-elita

22. 06. SlPo triatlon žiaci 20. kolo, Valča - SlPo ŽIAKOV
22. 06. SlPo triatlon superšprint 8. kolo, Valča - SNOWLAND SUPERŠPRINT
22. 06. SlPo triatlon mix štafety 3. kolo, Valča - SNOWLAND SUPERŠPRINT
22. 06. Kros triatlon Gelnica - EKO KROS TRIATLON TURZOV
23. 06. SP triatlon 9. kolo, Antwerpy, BEL
 - Richard Varga  M-elita,  Romana Gajdošová  W-elita, 

------

28. 06. ME kros triatlon, Targu Mures ROU - nominovaní
28. 06. ME šprint duatlon, Targu Mures ROU - nominovaní
29. 06. SlPo akvatlon 8. kolo, Nitra - NITRIANSKY DETSKÝ AQUATLON
29. 06. SlPo akvatlon žiaci 21. kolo, Nitra - NITRIANSKY DETSKÝ AQUATLON
29. 06. Šprint triatlon, Košice - NESS CITY TRIATHLON KOŠICE

30. 06. Šprint triatlon, Trenčín - TRENČIANSKY TRIATLON 2019


.jj


logo etu

logo sov         logo ksz

narodne m

logo-minedu-sk_180 Rok 2019: 264 768 Eur

 

logo scp